Juniors

Maddie Ahern

Qualified MHC, NEHC, SEHA, USEF, NHS 3’3, ASPCA, USHJA, USEF Junior Hunter Finals

Aboard Celectrik
Top Ribbons Plymouth Rock Children’s/Adult Jumper
Top Ribbons Lake Placid and Vermont Summer Festival Children’s/Adult Jumper
Top Ribbons Silver Oak and Fieldstone Summer Children’s/Adult Jumper
Fourth Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Schooling Jumper
Fifth USEF Zone I Low Children’s Jumper

Aboard Clees
Qualified Junior Hunter Finals 2018
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Spring ASPCA, Equitation 12-14
Reserve Champion Fieldstone Spring Equitation 12-14
Top Ribbons Norfolk Hunt Junior Hunter 3’3
Top Ribbons Plymouth Rock NHS 3’3, ASPCA, Equitation 12-14
Champion Plymouth Rock Equitation 12-14
Sixth Place Finish USEF Junior Hunter National Championships East Small Junior 15 and Under Classic
Top Ribbons Manchester and The Mountains Junior Hunter 3’3 Younger,NHS 3’3 and ASPCA
Top Ribbons and Champion  Fieldstone Summer Festival Equitation 12-14
Fifth Cape Cod Hunter Equitation Championships
Sixth Open Equitation Under 15 New England Equitation Championships
Competed on Massachusetts Team 4 Challenge of The States at NEEC
Champion Year End Award New England Horseman’s Council Equitation 12-14
Champion Year End Award Massachusetts Horseman’s Council Equitation 12-14
Reserve Champion USEF Zone I Equitation 12-14
Reserve Champion USHJA Stirrup Cup Junior Hunter 3’3
Reserve Champion USHJA Stirrup Cup Equitation 12-14
Reserve Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Equitation 12-14
Third Year End Award Equitation 12-14
Qualified for 2019 NEEC Junior Medal Finals

Competing WEF 2019
Good Luck in 2019!

Maddie Ahern

Maddie Ahern

Hannah Bartlett

Member Team Holly Hill IEA Team 2014-2016
Member Team Holly Hill AEL 2016-2019
Qualified AEL Nationals 2017-2018
Good Luck in 2019!

Charlotte Bassett

Qualified CCH and SEHA

Aboard Terian’s What A Fox
Top Ribbons Barracks December, January II, February, March Children’s Large Pony Hunter
Champion The Barracks December and January II, February, March Children’s Large Pony Hunter
Top Ribbons Lexington Spring Premiere and Finale Children’s Large Pony Hunter and Equitation 11 and Under
Top Ribbons Keswick Children’s Large Pony Hunter
13th USEF Zone 3 Children’s Large Pony Hunter

Aboard Just Dave
Top Ribbons Manchester and The Mountains Modified Children’s Hunter and Pre-Children’s Hunter
Reserve Champion Pre Children’s Hunter Manchester and The Mountains
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Summer Festival Special Hunter, Modified Children’s Hunter, Child/Adult Special
Champion Fieldstone Summer Festival Modified Children’s Hunter
Ninth Northeast Horse Mini Medal Prep at Cape Cod Hunter
Third Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Equitation 11 and Under
Fifth Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Children’s Adult Special Hunter

Competing WEF 2019
Good Luck in 2019!

Charlotte Bassett

Lake Bassett

Qualified MHJ, CCH and SEHA

Top Ribbons Lexington Spring Premiere and Encore Short Stirrup Equitation and Hunter
Top Ribbons Keswick Hunt Club Short Stirrup Hunter and Equitation
Reserve Champion Keswick Short Stirrup Hunter
Top Ribbons Lake Placid Short Stirrup Equitation and Hunter
Top Ribbons Vermont Summer Festival Short Stirrup Equitation
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Summer Showcase Short Stirrup Equitation and Hunter
Seventh Short Stirrup Classic at Fieldstone Summer Showcase out of 22
Sixth Cape Cod Hunter Short Stirrup Equitation Championships
Reserve Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Short Stirrup Equitation
Reserve Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Hunter Type Pet Pony
Third Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Short Stirrup Hunter

Competing WEF 2019
Good Luck in 2019!

Parker T Combs

Competing WEF 2019
Good Luck in 2019!

Line

Eleanor Cox

Qualified MHJ , SEHA, CCH, and NEHC
Aboard Whatever
Ribbons WEF 2018 Children’s Younger Hunter and Equitation 14 and Under
Aboard Dark ‘N’Stormy
Top Ribbons WEF 8 and WEF 11 Children’s Hunter Younger Hunter and Equitation 14 and Under
Ribbons Lake Placid Children’s Hunter 14 and under
Top Ribbons Vermont Summer Festival Children’s Hunter and Equitation
Competing WEF 2019
Good Luck in 2019!

Line

Hadley Earl

Qualified MHJ, CCH and SEHA

Top Ribbons Fieldstone Spring Children’s Small/Medium Pony Hunter, Equitation 11 and Under and Children’s Equitation
Fourth Open Pony Hunter Derby Fieldstone Spring
Top Ribbons Valley Classic Children’s Small/Medium Pony Hunter and Equitation 11 and Under
Reserve Champion Valley Classic Children’s/Small Medium Pony Hunter
Top Ribbons Manchester and The Mountains Children’s Small/Medium Pony Hunter
Reserve Champion Manchester and The Mountains Children’s Small/Medium Pony Hunter
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Summer Festival Children’s Small/Med Pony Hunter, Children’s Equitation, Open Equitation 11 and U
Winner of the Marshall Sterling Children’s Hunter Pony Classic Fieldstone Summer
Reserve Champion Fieldstone Summer Children’s Equitation and Equitation 11 and Under
Winner of The Northeast Mini Medal Finals
Reserve Champion South East Hunter Mini Medal Finals
Top Ribbons World Equestrian Fall Children’s Sm/Medium Pony Hunter
Champion World Equestrian Children’s Sm/Medium Pony Hunter and Children’s Pony Equitation
Champion Year End Award Southeast Hunter Equitation 11 and Under
Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Equitation 11 and Under
Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Northeast Pony Hunter
Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Children’s Pony Hunter
Champion Year End Award South East Hunter Children’s Pony Hunter
Winner of the High Score Equitation Perpetual Trophy Southeast Hunter
Winner The Children’s Hunter Perpetual Trophy Southeast Hunter
Reserve Champion New England Horseman’s Equitation 11 and Under
Reserve Champion USHJA Stirrup Cup Children’s Small Medium Pony Hunter
Third USEF Zone I Children’s Small/Medium Pony Hunter
Third USEF Zone I Equitation 11 and Under
Third Year End Award Massachusetts’s Horseman’s Children’s Hunter Pony
Third Year End Award Massachusetts’s Horseman’s Equitation 11 and Under
Fifth Year End Award New England Horseman’s Children’s Pony Hunter
Fifth Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Hunter Type Pet Pony

Competing WEF 2019
Good Luck in 2019!

Hadley Earl

Line

Mary Kate Egan

Enjoyed her Summer with Whatever
Good Luck in 2019

Line

Isabella Ferris

Qualified MHC, MHJ, SEHA and CCH
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Summer Showcase Modified Children’s Hunter
Reserve Champion Fieldstone Summer Modified Children’s Hunter
Seventh Northeast Mini Medal Finals
Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Children’s/Adult Special Hunter
Reserve Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Special Hunter
Reserve Champion Year End Award South East Hunter Children’s Equitation
Reserve Champion Year End Award South East Hunter Special Hunter
Reserve Champion Year End Award South East Hunter Children’s/Adult Special Hunter
Reserve Champion Year End Award Southeast Hunter Hunter Pleasure
Good Luck in 2019!

Line

Sophie Gremley

Qualified MHC, MHJ, SEHA,NHS 3’3, NEHC

Aboard Lets Go
Ribbons I Love New York Low Children’s Jumper
Ribbons Manchester and The Mountains Children’s Jumper

Aboard Bellisimo
 Ribbons WEF 3 and 5 Children’s Hunter Younger and Equitation 12-14
Top Ribbons WEF 7 and  9  Children’s  Hunter Younger
Top Ribbons WEF 10 and 11 Children’s Younger and THIS Children’s Medal
Top Ribbons Equestrian Sports Spring Children’s Hunter Younger
Reserve Champion Equestrian Sports Spring Children’s Hunter Younger
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Spring Children’s Hunter and This Medal
Top Ribbons Lake Placid Children’s Hunter 14&under
Champion Lake Placid Children’s Hunter 14 and Under
Ribbons I Love New York Junior Hunter 3’3
Top Ribbons Valley Classic Junior Hunter 3’3 15 and Under
Top Ribbons Manchester and The Mountains Junior Hunter 3’3
Fourth Junior Hunter 3’3 Classic Manchester and The Mountains
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Summer Festival Junior Hunter 3’3
Sixth Cape Cod Hunter Junior Equitation Championships
Top Ribbons NHS 3’3 National Horse Show 14 and Under Equitation
Third USHJA Stirrup Cup Equitation 12-14
Sixth USEF Zone 1 Junior Hunter 3’3
Seventh USEF Zone I Children’s Hunter 14 and Under
Ninth USEF Zone 1 Equitation 12014

Competing WEF 2019
Good Luck in 2019!

Sophie Gremley

Line

Francesca Guidi

Qualified MHC, MHJ, SEHA and CCH
Top Ribbons WEF 7 USHJA Hunter 2
Top Ribbons WEF 8 USHJA 2, 2’3,Low Children’s Hunter
Ribbons Fieldstone Spring Festival Modified Children’s Hunter and Derby
Top Ribbons Lake Placid Modified Children’s Hunter
Top Ribbons Valley Classic Children’s Hunter, Mini Maclay, Medal and Equitation 12-14
Fourth Northeast Horse Prep Cape Cod Hunter Championships
Winner of SEHA Mini Medal Championship
Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Equitation 12-14
Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Children’s Equitation
Champion Year End Award South East Hunter Children’s Equitation
Champion Year End Massachusetts’s Horseman’s Council Children’s Equitation
Reserve Champion Year End Award South East Hunter Equitation 12-14
Fifth Year End Award Massachusetts’s Horseman’s Council Equitation 12-14
Competing WEF 2019
Good Luck in 2019!

Line

Henry Hayes

Member of AEL Team Holly Hill 2017-2019
Qualified AEL Nationals 2018
Good Luck in 2019!

Line

Briar Heppenstall

Welcome and Good Luck in 2019 with Say What

Line

Sarah Hirsch

Qualified MHJ, MHC, SEHA and CCH

Top Ribbons Fieldstone Spring Festival Children’s Sm/Med Pony, Children’s Eq and Equitation 11 and Under
Champion Fieldstone Spring Festival Children’s Sm/Med Pony Hunter
Reserve Champion Fieldstone Spring Festival Equitation 11 and Under and Pony Derby
Top Ribbons Lake Placid Children’s Sm/Medium Pony Hunter
Top Ribbons Valley Classic and Manchester and The Mountains Children’s Hunter Pony and Equitation 11 and Under
Champion Valley Classic Children’s Sm/Med Pony Hunter
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Summer Festival Children’s Sm/Med Pony Hunter. Children’s Equitation
Winner of The Marshall Sterling Children’s Pony Classic Fieldstone Summer
Champion Fieldstone Summer Children’s Pony, Children’s Equitation
Reserve Champion Northeast Mini Medal Finals
Winner of The South East Hunter Mini Medal Championship
Top Ribbons World Equestrian Fall Pony Hunter
Reserve Champion World Equestrian Pony Hunter
Champion USHJA Stirrup Cup Zone 1 Children’s Small/Medium Pony Hunter
Champion Year End Award Massachusetts’s Horseman’s Council Children’s Hunter Pony
Reserve Champion USEF Zone I Children’s Small/Medium Pony Hunter
Reserve Champion USEF Zone I Equitation 11 and Under
Reserve Champion Year End Award New England Horsemen’s Council Children’s Hunter Pony
Reserve Champion Year End Award Massachusetts’s Horseman’s Council Equitation 11 and Under
Reserve Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Equitation 11 and Under
Reserve Champion Year End Award South East Hunter Equitation 11 and Under
Reserve Champion Year End Award South East Hunter Children’s Pony Hunter
Reserve Champion Year End Award South East Hunter Hunter Type Pet Pony
Reserve Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Northeast Pony Hunter
Reserve Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Children’s Pony
Third Year End Award Equitation 11 and Under
Fifth Year End Award Massachusetts’s Children’s Equitation
Sixth Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Hunter Type Pet Pony
Qualified 2019 USEF Pony Hunter Finals
Good Luck in 2019!

Line

Nicholas Lopes

Qualified MHJ, SEHA, NEHC

Aboard Smitten 57
Top Ribbons Equestrian Sport Productions New Years Children’s Hunter Younger and Equitation 14 and U
Champion Equestrian Sports New Years Equitation 14 and Under
Reserve Champion Children’s Hunter Younger
Top Ribbons WEF 1 Children’s Hunter Younger and Equitation 14 and U
Reserve Champion WEF 5 Children’s Hunter Younger
Top Ribbons WEF 8, 9,12 Children’s Hunter Younger
Top Ribbons Equestrian Sport Production Spring Children’s Hunter Younger, THIS
Champion Equestrian Production Spring Children’s Hunter Younger
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Spring Children’s Hunter
Winner Lake Placid and I Love New York Children’s Hunter Under Saddle Out of  30
Top Ribbons Valley Classic Children’s Hunter 14 and Under, THIS, NEHC
Champion Valley Classic Children’s Hunter 14 and Under
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Summer Children’s Hunter Horse
Champion Fieldstone Summer Children’s Hunter Horse
Winner Children’s Hunter Classic and Tenth Children’s Hunter Derby
Seventh SEHA Junior Medal Championship
Fourth Year End Award South East Hunter Equitation 12-14
Fifth Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Equitation 12-14

Aboard Clinlex
Ribbons WEF 12 Low Children’s Low Jumper
Top Ribbons Equestrian Sport Spring Jumpers and Equitation 12-14
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Spring Modified Child/Adult Jumpers
Top Ribbons Valley Classic Modified Child Jumpers and Children’s Jumper Low
Ribbons Silver Oak Jumper Tournament Low Children’s Jumper and .85 Jumper
Fourth Fieldstone Summer Festival .90 Open Jumper Derby
Sixth Fieldstone Summer Festival .90 Jumper Championship Class
Top Ribbons American Gold Cup Low Children’s Jumpers
Fifth Schooling Jumper Cape Cod Hunter

Competing WEF With Smitten 57 and Clinlex 2019
Good Luck in 2019!

Line

Sage McFarland

Qualified MHC, MHJ, SEHA, NHS 3’3, NEHC
Member of IEA Team Holly Hill 2012-2016
Member of AEL Team Holly Hill 2016-2019
Competed AEL Nationals 2016-2018
Top Ribbons I Love New York Children’s Hunter 15-17
Top Ribbons Valley Classic Equitation
Winner of The VHJA Junior Medal and VHJA John P Corley Maclay
Champion Valley Classic Equitation 15-17
Top Ribbons Manchester and The Mountains Equitation 15-17,THIS, NHS 3’3
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Summer Equitation 15-17
Champion Fieldstone Summer Equitation 15-17
Third Cape Cod Hunter Junior Equitation Championship
Winner of The South East Junior Medal Championship
Winner USHJA Stirrup Cup Award Equitation 15-17
Reserve Champion USEF Zone I Equitation 15-17
Sixth National Horse Show Equitation 16-17
Fourth Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Equitation 15-17
Good Luck in 2019!

Sage McFarland

Line

Parker Monte

Good Luck in 2019!

Parker Monte

Line

Paige Monte

Good Luck in 2019!

Line

Brynne O'Toole

Member IEA Team Holly Hill 2013-2016
Member AEL Team Holly Hill 2016-2019
Qualified AEL Nationals 2016-2018
Qualified MHC, MHJ, SEHA, NHS 3’3, NEHC
Ribbons Plymouth Rock Equitation 15-17 and Modified Children’s Jumper
Top Ribbons Valley Classic Equitation
Eighth South East Hunter Junior Medal Championships
Reserve Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Equitation 15-17
Reserve Champion Year End Award South East Hunter Equitation 15-17
 Good Luck in 2019!

Line

Riley Phillips

Good Luck in 2019!

Riley Phillips

Line

Emilia Pronczuk

Qualified MHC, MHJ, SEHA and CCH
Ribbon Lake Placid Modified Children’s Hunter
Champion Year End Award South East Hunter Equitation 15-17
Champion Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Equitation 15-17
Champion Year End Massachusetts’s Horseman’s Council Equitation 15-17
Sixth Year End Award New England Horsemen’s Council Equitation 15-17
Good Luck in 2019!

Line

Gabby Rapchuck

Gabby Rapchuck

Member AEL Team Holly Hill 2017-2019
Qualified AEL Nationals 2018
Good Luck in 2019

Line

Olivia Rubin

Qualified MHC, MHJ, SEHA

Aboard Northwind
Top Ribbons WEF 3,4,6,7 Low Children’s Hunte, Equitation 12-14,r and USHJA 2’6
Top Ribbons WEF 8 and 12 Low Children’s Hunter
Ribbons Fieldstone Spring Children’s Hunter
Eighth Fieldstone Spring Marshall Sterling and Children’s Hunter Derby
Top Ribbons Plymouth Rock Children’s Hunter
Winner Plymouth Rock Children’s Hunter Classic
Second Plymouth Rock Marshall Sterling Children’s Hunter Classic
Top Ribbons Lake Placid and I Love New York Children’s Hunter
Top Ribbons Valley Classic Children’s Hunter
Fifth Year End Award Massachusetts’s Horseman’s Council Children’s Hunter Horse
Eleventh Zone I Children’s Hunter 14 and Under

Aboard MTM Magnum
Tenth Cape Cod Junior Equitation Championships
Third South East Hunter Junior Equitation Classic
Sixth NEEC Championships Open Equitation 15-17
Champion USHJA Zone I Stirrup Cup Equitation 12-14
Champion Year End Award South East Hunter Equitation 12-14
Third Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Equitation 12-14
Third Year End Award Massachusetts’s Horseman’s Council Equitation 12-14
Third USEF Zone I Equitation 12-14
Fifth Year End Award New England Horsemen’s Council Equitation 12-14

Competing WEF 2019
Good Luck in 2019!

Line

Addison Slye

Welcome and Good Luck in 2019!
Competing WEF 2019

Line

Maddie Spound

Qualified MHJ, SEHA, CCH

Top Ribbons Fieldstone Spring Children’s Large Pony, Pony Equitation, Children’s Equitation
Champion Fieldstone Spring Children’s Large Pony
Fifth Fieldstone Spring Pony Hunter Derby
Top Ribbons Lake Placid Children’s Large Pony
Top Ribbons Valley Classic Children’s Large Pony Hunter
Top Ribbons Manchester and The Mountains Children’s Large Pony Hunter
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Summer Showcase Children’s Large Pony Hunter
Reserve Champion USEF Zone I Children’s Pony Hunter
Reserve Champion Year End Award Massachusetts’s Horseman’s Council Children’s Hunter Pony
Third USHJA Zone I Stirrup Cup Children’s Pony Large
Fourth Year End Award South East Hunter Children’s Hunter Pony
Sixth USHJA Zone I Stirrup Cup Equitation 12-14
Sixth Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Northeast Pony Hunter
Sixth Year End Award Cape Cod Hunter Children’s Hunter Pony
Sixth Year End Award South East Hunter Equitation 12-14
Ninth Year End Award New England Horsemen’s Council Children’s Hunter Ponies
Good Luck with Your New Horse Quibot in 2019!

Line

Savannah Sugar

Qualified MHC, MHJ, SEHA, NEHC, USEF Junior Hunter Finals
Top Ribbons WEF 4 and 5 Children’s Hunter Older and THIS
Top Ribbons WEF 6 Children’s Hunter Older
Winner WEF 6 Florida Children’s Hunter Classic
Top Ribbons WEF 7 Children’s Hunter Older
Fourth Place WEF 7 $10,000 USHJA National Hunter Derby Jr/AM
Top Ribbons WEF 9 Children’s Hunter Older
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Spring Festival
Reserve Champion Fieldstone Spring Junior Hunter3’3 15 and Under
Sixth Junior Hunter/A/O Classic Fieldstone Spring
Fourth Children’s/Am Hunter Derby Fieldstone Spring
Ribbons Lake Placid Junior Hunter 3’3
Top Ribbons I Love New York Junior Hunter 3’3
Top Ribbons Valley Classic Junior Hunter 3’3
Third Valley Classic Junior Hunter Classic
Top Ribbons USEF Junior Hunter 3’3 National Championships
Finished 6th Overall out of 28 Small Junior Hunter 3’3 15 and Under
Top Ribbons Manchester and The Mountains Junior Hunter 3’3
Finished Second     Manchester and The Mountains Junior Hunter Classic
Second South East Hunter Medal Championships
Ninth Cape Cod Hunter Medal Championships
Fifth USEF Zone I Small Junior Hunter 3’3 15 and Under

Competing WEF 2019
Good Luck in 2019!

Line

Abigail Tinsley

Qualified MHC, MHJ, SEHA, NEHC, ASPCA, USEF,USHJA 3’3

Aboard Ginger 729
Top Ribbons WEF 2018 Children’s Jumper

Aboard Sietske Z
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Spring Open Equitation 15-17, USHJA 3’3
Top Ribbons Lake Placid and I Love New York ASPCA,USEF Medals
Top Ribbons Valley Classic USEF, ASPCA,WIHS
Top Ribbons Manchester and The Mountains USEF,ASPCA,WIHS

Aboard Zonder Z Quattro
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Summer Festival Equitation 15-17
Winner Cape Cod Hunter Junior Championships
Top Ribbons Old Salem September Open Equitation 15-17
Finished Top 25 Zone I ASPCA Regional’s
Second NEEC Championships Open Equitation 15-17
Competed on Mass Team Challenge of The States NEEC Championships
Third Year End Award Massachusetts’s Horseman’s Council Equitation 15-17
Third Year End Award New England Horsemen’s Council Equitation 15-17

Competing WEF 2019
Good Luck in 2019!

Abigail and Caroline Tinsley

Caroline Tinsley

Qualified MHC, MHJ, SEHA, NEHC, USEF Junior Hunter Finals

Aboard Honor
Top Ribbons WEF 3 and 4 Children’s Hunter Younger and THIS
Top Ribbons WEF 9 Children’s Hunter Younger and THIS
Eighth $10,000 USHJA National Derby JR/A/O
Top Ribbons WEF 10 Children’s Hunter Younger and THIS
Reserve Champion WEF 10 Children’s Hunter Younger
Top Ribbons WEF 11 Junior Hunter 3’3 15 and Under
Champion First Time Doing Junior Hunter 3’3 15 and Under Out of 22
Top Ribbons Lake Placid Small Junior Hunter 3’3
Fifth Lake Placid USHJA National Hunter Derby
Top Ribbons Valley Classic Junior Hunter 3’3 15 and Under
Champion Valley Classic Junior Hunter 3’3 15 and Under
Top Ribbons USEF Junior Hunter Championships Small Junior 3’3 15 and Under
Reserve Champion USEF Junior Hunter National Championships out of 28
Top Ribbons Manchester and The Mountains
Winner of the Junior Hunter Classic 3’3
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Summer Showcase Junior Hunter 3’3
Third USEF Zone 1 Junior Hunter Small 3’3
Eighth Cape Cod Junior Equitation Championships 
Ninth Year End Massachusetts’s Horseman’s Council Junior Honor

Aboard Vidarco
Third NEEC Championships 3’Junior Rider Award out of 110
Tenth NEEC Championships Junior Medal Finals

Aboard Boss Man
Top Ribbons Fieldstone Spring Large Green Pony Hunter
Championship Fieldstone Spring Large Green Pony Hunter

 Competing WEF 2019 with Honor
Good Luck in 2019!

Line

 

Abby & Katlyn